Resultat

Slaget13:

  1. Den Kellerske Klan
  2. Team Gustav 2
  3. Klan Sunrise
  4. EMT
  5. Bubbibjørnene
  6. Team Gustav 1
  7. De usle tarme
  8. Klan Green Team
  9. Clan Calvin 1
  10. Clan Calvin 2
Slaget12:
  1. Team Sandstød
  2. Svendene
  3. Klan den Mugne Bjørn
  4. Klan Kagetramp
  5. Team Gustav 1
  6. QED
  7. PS i trøjen
  8. Klan Bubbibjørnene
  9. Team Walburris
  10. EMT
Slaget11:
  1. Team Gustav 1 - Baby Team
  2. Team Gustav 2 - Det Grå Guld
  3. Team Gustav 3 - Farmers
  4. QED
  5. Klan Den Mugne Bjørn 1
  6. klan tutti
  7. team pokemon
  8. Piraterne
  9. Team Bubbibjørnene 2
  10. Klan Den Mugne Bjørn 2
  11. Abekatterne
  12. Team Sandstød - udgået
Slaget10:
  1. Team Sandstød
  2. Team Gustav 1
  3. Team Gustav 3
  4. QED
  5. Team Go'nat
  6. Team Gustav 2
  7. Team Rosa X
  8. Team Rosa 2
  9. Team Rosa 1
  10. Team Corolla
Slaget9:
  1. Team Sandstød
  2. Team Gustav 2
  3. KGB
  4. Team Gustav 1
  5. QED
  6. Klan Lotus
  7. Klan Tutti 1
  8. Old Rakketown
  9. Team Rosa
  10. Klan Truckerne
  11. Team Rosa 2
Slaget8:
  1. Team Sandstød
  2. Klatreaberne
  3. Team Gustav 1
  4. Lotus1
  5. Team Gustav 2
  6. Team Rosa 2
  7. KGB
  8. Lotus2
  9. QED
  10. Truckerne
  11. Team Rosa 1
Slaget7:
  1. Team Gustav 2
  2. Klan Lotus 2
  3. KGB
  4. Team Gustav 1
  5. QED
  6. Team Frygtløs
  7. Team Rosa 3
  8. Team Rosa 2
  9. Dovendyrene
  10. Klitta's Gæve
  11. AVKVGE
  12. Team Rosa
  13. Åst1
  14. Stenerclub
  15. Åst2
Slaget6:
  1. Dingletær
  2. Team Gustav 1
  3. Team Gustav 2
  4. Team Frygtløs
  5. Team Trangia
  6. Ornerne
  7. Kåkuma
  8. Klan Lotus 1
  9. Klan Lotus 2
  10. Leoparderne
  11. Q.E.D.
  12. Søulkene
Slaget5:
  1. De Undertrygte
  2. Sjak Mullard Extreme
  3. Sika
  4. Sølvpløk 2000
  5. Team MEK
  6. Dingletæer
  7. Klan Svin
  8. Q.E.D.
  9. Team Trash Rosa
  10. Bon Bon
  11. Grønspire Klanen
  12. Basserne
  13. Team Trash Elefant
Slaget4:
  1. De Gyldne Sko
  2. Læderlapperne
  3. Guppyerne
Slaget3:
  1. Black Badgers
  2. Team Chickens
  3. McSmølf
  4. Nisserne
  5. Snemændene
  6. Klan Griph
Slaget2:
  1. Nogle Spejdere Fra Viby
  2. Klan Vildænderne
Slaget1:
  1. Vildænder II
  2. Stjær/Herskind
  3. Vildænder I
  4. Stjær